Kvalifiserte par

Participants Circuit
Fredrik Helness - Martin Andresen NBF Oslo
Sverre Johnsen - Jan Mikkelsen NBF Oslo
Stig Henning Dybdahl - Joakim Johansen NBF Østfold and Follo
Egil Hansen - Jørn Johansen NBF Østfold and Follo
Bjørn Buer - Kurt Edgar Strand NBF Romerike and Glåmdal
Johnny Hofseth - Dag Sandbekkbråten NBF Romerike and Glåmdal
Alf E. Andersen - Stian Andersen NBF Hedmark and Oppland
Erik Eide - Lars Eide NBF Hedmark and Oppland
Frode Sandum - Kjell Ove Høiberg NBF Hedmark and Oppland
Knut Henry Haslene - Gunnar Norby NBF Hedmark and Oppland
Jon Sagbakken - Trond Magne Aasheim NBF Østerdal
Øyvind Saur - Jon Aabye NBF Buskerud
Vidar Smith - Sigurd Evjen NBF Buskerud
Find Brentebråten - Jan Guldbrand Ohren NBF Buskerud
Audun Follestad - Svein Magne Granheim NBF Buskerud
Jostein Flægstad - Kåre Gjertsen NBF Buskerud
Tom Johansen-Lasse Aaseng NBF Vestfold
Rønnaug Asla - Svein Markussen NBF Telemark
Frode Ausland - Roar Laingen NBF Telemark
Vidar Eikhom - Kåre Årseth NBF Aust-Agder
Karl Christian Baumann - Jan Erik Olsen NBF Vest-Agder
Tom Anders Høiland - Helge Stornes NBF Vest-Agder
John Helge Herland - David Ueland NBF Rogaland
Kristian Stangeland - Daniel Ueland NBF Rogaland
Tove Haugen - Tone Torkelsen Svendsen NBF Haugaland
Lisbeth K. Glærum - Ann-Mari M. Juvik NBF Hordaland
Geir Hjelmeland - Geir Hoff NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Marius Fivelstad - Live Arild Lothe NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Knut Dørum Lillebakk - Jan Kåre Tangen NBF Møre og Romsdal
Jøran Aunan - Torbjørn Helgemo NBF Sør-Trøndelag
Christian Bakke - Tor Eivind Grude NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Åsmund Forfot - Ranja Sivertsvik NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Arnstein Nymoen - Olav Ukkelberg NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Bjørn Kvaran - Rune Kvaran NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Håkon Bogen - Alexander Flakstad NBF Helgeland
Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Kurt-Ove Thomassen NBF Helgeland
Anne Irene Bogen - Frank Bogen NBF Helgeland
Johnny Hansen - Torstein Kofoed NBF Salten
Gunnar Harr - Dagfinn Kristiansen NBF Lofoten and Vesterålen
Ståle Digre - Olav Ellingsen NBF Lofoten and Vesterålen
Svein Aril Olsen - Dag Jørgen Stokkvik NBF Troms and Ofoten
Svein Arne Munkvold - Olav Thoresen NBF Troms and Ofoten
Roy Hugo Olsen - Jonny Reinholdtsen NBF Troms and Ofoten
Trond Bårdsen - Lemet Ivar Hætta NBF West Finnmark
Svein Andersen - Paul I. Thomassen NBF West Finnmark
Jan Ove Bernhardsen - Knut Busk NBF East Finnmark