Kvalifiserte par
Deltaker | Krets |
Tor Ivar Bang - Are Aarebrot | NBF Oslo |
Trond Hantveit - Sam Inge Høyland | NBF Oslo |
Per Erik Austberg - Jon-Egil Furunes | NBF Oslo |
Finn Brandsnes - Vegard Brekke | NBF Oslo |
Svein Arild Naas Olsen - Atle Sæterdal | NBF Oslo |
Arve Farstad - Jon Aabye | NBF Oslo |
Jo-Arne Ovesen - Siv Thoresen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Henrik Livgård - Kenneth Syversen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Lars Helgesen - Sverre Johnsen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Knut Molander - Svein Åstrøm | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Terje Garseg - Leif-Johan Lundal | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Joakim Johansen - Arild Simensen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Lisbeth Aulid Eide - Jon Martin Tøsse | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Sigurd Frydenlund - Åge Olsen | NBF Romerike |
Raymond Fjellseth - Svein-Otto Åsmann | NBF Romerike |
Karl Vidar Michelsen - Karsten Syversen | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Stein Brateng - Aksel Napstad | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Harald Eide - Lars Eide | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Hallgeir Gjefsen - Kurt Pedersen | NBF Gudbrandsdal |
Marius Bartnes - Lasse Båtstad | NBF Gudbrandsdal |
Joar Haugseth - Stig Vestveit | NBF Østerdal |
Nils Kåre Kvangraven - Roar Voll | NBF Østerdal |
Geir Petter Moen - Odd Harald Sundet | NBF Østerdal |
John-Hallvard Skoglund - Tore Skoglund | NBF Østerdal |
Jørgen Petter Nermo - Bente Sundet | NBF Østerdal |
Sigurd Evjen - Vidar Smith | NBF Buskerud |
Lars Øivind Allard - Håvard Jensen | NBF Buskerud |
Geir Egil Bergheim - Odd A. Frydenberg | NBF Buskerud |
Finn Brentebråten - Jan Gudlbrand Ohren | NBF Buskerud |
Jan Tore Berg - Odin S. Svendsen | NBF Vestfold |
Sigmund Ivar Bakke - Svein-Harald Riisnæs | NBF Vestfold |
Trygve Lisland - Harry Arne Vågen | NBF Telemark |
Bjørnar Halderaker - Arild Årmot | NBF Telemark |
Virginia Chediak - Liv Marit Grude | NBF Telemark |
Vidar Eikhom - Bo Lennart Norgren | NBF Aust-Agder |
Nina Johnsen - Dimitar Stefanov | NBF Aust-Agder |
Helge Mæsel - Roald Mæsel | NBF Vest-Agder |
Geir Brekka - Ann Karin Fuglestad | NBF Vest-Agder |
Karl Christian Baumann - Frank Erik Svindahl | NBF Vest-Agder |
Egil Homme - Marianne Homme | NBF Vest-Agder |
Rune Hauge - Tor Helness | NBF Rogaland |
Kristian Stangeland - Daniel Ueland | NBF Rogaland |
John Helge Herland - Thorleif Skimmeland | NBF Rogaland |
Ståle Frøyland - Fred Arne Moen | NBF Rogaland |
Reinert Kverneland - Torild Ueland | NBF Rogaland |
Roger Træet - Roy Inge Urheim | NBF Haugaland |
Tor Bakke - Jim Høyland | NBF Hordaland |
Helge Hantveit - Arild Rasmussen | NBF Hordaland |
Magne Eide - Sven-Olai Høyland | NBF Hordaland |
Reidar Johnsen - Jørn Thunestvedt | NBF Hordaland |
Per Christian Gjerde - Jonill Storøy | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Stine Holmøy - Haldor Sunde | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Geir Hjelmeland - Geir Hoff | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Petter Haram - Tommy Skodje | NBF Møre og Romsdal |
Arnt Ola Fidjestøl - Bjørgvin Viglundson | NBF Møre og Romsdal |
Bård Kåre Græsli - Arnfinn Helgemo | NBF Sør-Trøndelag |
Ivar Berg - Håkon Kippe | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Kjell-Ove Helmersen - Kristian Kjørstad | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Ragnar Midjo - Jan Arve Moe | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Per Arne Flått - Jørn Arild Ringseth | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Anne Irene Bogen - Øystein Hangås | NBF Helgeland |
Tarjei Eck Hansen - Jørn Åselid | NBF Salten |
Tommy Elde - Robert Lehn | NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen |
Kristian Barstad Ellingsen - Stig Arne Iversen | NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen |
Stian André Evenstad - Dag-Jørgen Stokkvik | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Jan Tybring Aralt - Anders Kristensen | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Roy Hugo Olsen - Jonny Reinholdtsen | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Trond Baardsen - Are Sivertsen | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Kai Fredriksen - Tor Inge Karlstad | NBF Vest-Finnmark |
Kjell Åge Bull - Svein Erik Bull | NBF Vest-Finnmark |
Alf Helge Jensen - Aud Veseth | NBF Øst-Finnmark |
Magne Andreassen - Thor Erik Hoftaniska | NBF Øst-Finnmark |