Kvalifiserte par
Deltaker | Krets |
Øyvind Ludvigsen - Jan Mikkelsen | NBF Oslo |
Gunnar Harr - Lasse Aaseng | NBF Oslo |
Runar Lillevik - Harald Nordby | NBF Oslo |
Finn Brandsnes - Tommy Sandsmark | NBF Oslo |
Jan Frode Karlsen - Are Aarebrot | NBF Oslo |
Trond Hantveit - Sam Inge Høyland | NBF Oslo |
Egil Hansen - Jørn Johansen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Jonny Hansen - Siv Thoresen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Magnus Bruun Larssen - Jon Martin Tøsse | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Arne Almendingen - Olav Hjerkinn | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Sverre Johnsen - Anna Malinowski | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Tor Arild Bergendahl - Terje Garseg | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Arne Bjørndahl - Trond Wiborg | NBF Romerike |
Per Bjerkan - Bjørn Buer | NBF Romerike |
Johnny Holmbakken - Frode Johnstuen | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Harald Eide - Lars Eide | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Svein Myklebust - Karsten Syversen | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Ove Andersbakken - Karl Morten Lunna | NBF Gudbrandsdal |
Marius Bartnes - Vidar Morken | NBF Gudbrandsdal |
John-Hallvard Skoglund - Tore Skoglund | NBF Østerdal |
Finn Fonnaas - Geir Langdalen | NBF Østerdal |
Joar Haugseth - Stig Vestveit | NBF Østerdal |
Arne Georg Aunøien - Jon Sagbakken | NBF Østerdal |
Lars Øivind Allard - Håvard Jensen | NBF Buskerud |
Geir Egil Berghemi - Odd A. Frydenberg | NBF Buskerud |
Finn Brentebråten - Jan Guldbrand Ohren | NBF Buskerud |
Sigurd Evjen - Vidar Smith | NBF Buskerud |
John Ivar Seiersten - Svein Seiersten | NBF Buskerud |
Kjell Otto Kopstad - Ole Kristoffer Kopstad | NBF Vestfold |
Magne Indreiten - Kjell Radh | NBF Vestfold |
Sondre Labraathen Hogstad - André Øberg | NBF Telemark |
Sjur Ajer - Arild Årmot | NBF Telemark |
Tore Olsen - Per Egil Westin | NBF Aust-Agder |
Nils Kåre Kvangraven - Roar Voll | NBF Vest-Agder |
Helge Mæsel - Roald Mæsel | NBF Vest-Agder |
Tom Anders Høiland - Snorre Aalberg | NBF Vest-Agder |
Rune Hauge - Tor Helness | NBF Rogaland |
Erik Eliassen - Odd Ingve Reve | NBF Rogaland |
Rune Bjelland - Trond Knutsen | NBF Rogaland |
Torbjørn Høie - Arild Lauvsnes | NBF Rogaland |
Knut J. Kaupang - Arvid Måkestad | NBF Haugaland |
Finn Fyllingslid - Øystein Meling | NBF Hordaland |
Stine Holmøy - Haldor Sunde | NBF Hordaland |
Knut Ivar Pettersen - Ivar Røynstrand | NBF Hordaland |
Christian Bakke - Gunnar Klette | NBF Hordaland |
Tor Bakke - Helge Hantveit | NBF Hordaland |
Jan Kristen Lutro - Trond Are Nitter | NBF Hordaland |
Kåre Kvamsdal - Leif Kvamsdal | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Geir Hjelmeland - Geir Hoff | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Arild Hoff - Jens Sagevik | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Hans Herman Kalhagen - Stig Rune Kjos | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Asbjørn Kindsbekken - Terje Lie | NBF Møre og Romsdal |
Ole Arild Berset - Bjørn Olav Ekren | NBF Møre og Romsdal |
Kåre Bogø - Odd Kjønsvik | NBF Sør-Trøndelag |
Arnfinn Bolland - Trond Stafne | NBF Sør-Trøndelag |
Ivar Berg - Håkon Kippe | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Aksel Hornslien - Olav Arve Høyem | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Ingmund Bjørgan - Kjetil Krogh | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Olav Andersen - Ragnar Midjo | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Robert Althe - Knut Storeide | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Anne Irene Bogen - Fran Bogen | NBF Helgeland |
Roger Fagerdal - Tommy Kristiansen | NBF Helgeland |
Idar Lyngen - Øystein Ree | NBF Salten |
Arnfinn Johansen - Jan Erik Pettersen | NBF Salten |
Johannes Pedersen - Johnny Åsen | NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen |
Steingrim Ovesen - Jan Einar Sætre | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Dagfinn Kristiansen - Paal Risnes | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Svein Arne Munkvold - Bjørnar Olaussen | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Ivar Bull - Lemet Ivar Hætta | NBF Vest-Finnmark |
Svein Erik Bull - Odd Arne Fosli | NBF Vest-Finnmark |
Alf Helge Jensen - Aud Veseth | NBF Øst-Finnmark |
Asbjørn Anthonsen - Thore Sundfær | NBF Øst-Finnmark |