Kvalifiserte par
Deltakere | Krets |
Finn Brandsnes - Jo-Arne Ovesen | NBF Oslo |
Tom Johansen - Lasse Aaseng | NBF Oslo |
Kristoffer Hegge - Allan Livgård | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Kåre Bogø - Steffen Fredrik Simonsen | NBF Østfold og Follo |
Helge Berg - Hege Skaug Jensen | NBF Romerike |
Jan Frode Karlsen - Torvald Tande jr. | NBF Romerike |
Jørgen Petter Nermo - Karsten Syversen | NBF Hedmark og Oppland |
Lasse Båtstad - Frode Johnstuen | NBF Gudbrandsdal |
Stian Andersen - Bjørnar Hagen | NBF Gudbrandsdal |
Marius Bargnes - Even Morken | NBF Gudbrandsdal |
Borgar Lunheim - Eivind Moen | NBF Østerdal |
Eirik Sandkjernan - Åsmund Sandkjernan | NBF Østerdal |
Øyvind Saur - Jon Aabye | NBF Buskerud |
Åsmund Wiborg Eriksen - Sverre Nordseth | NBF Buskerud |
Thor Holm - Hans Melby | NBF Buskerud |
Bjørn Helgeby - Stian Sørli Helgeby | NBF Vestfold |
Vegard Gjelstad - Arild Årmot | NBF Telemark |
Simon Løvik - Sverre Pallesen | NBF Telemark |
Jan Arild Olsen - Per Elvin Pederen | NBF Aust-Agder |
Espen Lindqvist - Petter H. Lindqvist | NBF Aust-Agder |
Geir Brekka - Tom Anders Høiland | NBF Vest-Agder |
Ann Karin Fuglestad - Marianne Harding | NBF Vest-Agder |
Egil Homme - Nils Kvangraven | NBF Vest-Agder |
Åse Biribakken - Marianne Homme | NBF Vest-Agder |
Rune Hauge - Erik Sælensminde | NBF Rogaland |
David Ueland - Frédéric Wilt | NBF Rogaland |
Stig Gamlemshaug - Roger Træet | NBF Haugaland |
Arve Henden - Martin Ivar Henden | NBF Hordaland |
Christian Bakke - Tor Bakke | NBF Hordaland |
Robert Hæreid - Kåre Kvamsdal | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Marius Fivelstad - Lars Arve Loen | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Rolf Helge Myren - Jens Sagevik | NBF Sogn og Fjordane |
Steinar Ekren - Jan Roger Strømsvåg | NBF Møre og Romsdal |
Hallgeir Fossum - Dag Atle Ofstad | NBF Sør-Trøndelag |
Glenn Grøtheim - Lars Arthur Johansen | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Børre Lund - Jørgen Molberg | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Stefan Kåsbøl - Torbjørn Myklestad | NBF Midt-Trøndelag |
Sigbjørn Færøvik - Pål Arne Mediå | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Eivind Mediaa - Morten A. Rosset | NBF Nord-Trøndelag |
Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Kurt-Ove Thomassen | NBF Helgeland |
Håkon Bogen - Alexander Flakstad | NBF Helgeland |
Sverre Åsmund Selfors - Bjørnar Småli | NBF Helgeland |
Halvard Furset - Arnfinn Johansen | NBF Salten |
Gunnar Harr - Stig Arne Iversen | NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen |
Rune Brendeford Anderssen - Peter Marstrander | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Stian André Evenstad - Espen Larsen | NBF Troms og Ofoten |
Svein Andersen - Paul Thomassen | NBF Vest-Finnmark |
Tom Skotsfjord - Idar Wahlmann | NBF Øst-Finnmark |
Alf Helge Jensen - Aud Veseth | NBF Øst-Finnmark |
Maja Rom Anjer - Pernille Lindaas | TopBridge BC/Fløde BK |
Jon-Egil Furunes - Jan Mikkelsen | TopBridge BC |
Nils-Otto Eliassen - Kjell Ove Helmersen | Kongsvinger BK/Heimdal BK |