Kvalifiserte par

Deltakere Krets
Stig Martinussen - Dag Heldal Paulsen NBF Oslo
Anders Fodstad - Are Aarebrot NBF Oslo
Morten Iversen - Thore Uttisrud NBF Østfold og Follo
Anders Fugleneb - Ove Gundersen NBF Østfold og Follo
John Roar Stein - Henrik Thuroczy NBF Romerike og Glåmdal
Marius Haga - Marcus Andreas Scheie NBF Romerike og Glåmdal
Marius Bartnes - Bjørnar Hagen NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Ove Andersbakken - Karl Morten Lunna NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Alf E. Andersen - Stian Andersen NBF Hedmark og Oppland
Jon Sagbakken - Trond Magne Aasheim NBF Østerdal
Torkild Hagen -Roger Olafsen NBF Buskerud
Finn Brentebråten  Jan Guldbrand Ohren NBF Buskerud
Hans Melby - Jarle Melby NBF Buskerud
Roar Bredholt - Erik Syvertsen NBF Vestfold
Sondre Labraathen Hogstad - André Øberg NBF Telemark
Simon Løvik - Sverre Pallesen NBF Telemark
Jan Arild Olsen - Per Elvin Pedersen NBF Aust-Agder
Karl Christian Baumann - Jan Erik Olsen NBF Vest-Agder
Egil Homme - Marianne Homme NBF Vest-Agder
Bjørn Fjellstad - Harald Gjellestad NBF Vest-Agder
Karl Olav Nybø Hansen - Carl-Johan Knutsen Lyngdal BK
Per Knutsen - Gaute Ubostad Lyngdal BK
Trond Kåre Knutsen - Per Martin Pedersen NBF Rogaland
Arild Lauvsnes - Ketil Sunde NBF Rogaland
Rune Hauge - Reidar Laland NBF Rogaland
Kurt Langhelle - Roger Træet NBF Haugaland
Helge Hantveit - Jonny Rasmussen NBF Hordaland
Finn Fyllingslid - Bjarte Midttveit NBF Hordaland
Anders Dale - Trond Hantveit NBF Hordaland
Marius Fivelstad - Leif Arild Lothe NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Asbjørn Feten - Kåre Knutsen NBF Sogn og Fjordane
Oddbjørn Johansen -Sindre Rovde NBF Møre og Romsdal
Arild Gjelstenli - Håkon Strandabø NBF Møre og Romsdal
  NBF Møre og Romsdal
Ivar Berg - Arnfinn Helgemo NBF Sør-Trøndelag
Odd Arne Hatten - Villiam Ovesen NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Hans Arne Forseth - Haldis Guttormsen NBF Midt-Trøndelag
  NBF Midt-Trøndelag
Ragnar Davidsen - John Saur NBF Nord-Trøndelag
Jarle Bogen - Tor Arne Reppen NBF Helgeland
Svein Gunnar Karlberg - Kurt-Ove Thomassen NBF Helgeland
Tommy Kristiansen - Leif Riksvold NBF Helgeland
Tarjei Eck Hansen - Jørn Åselid NBF Salten
Henrik Gosvig - Dagfinn Kristiansen NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Tommy Elde - Robert Lehn NBF Lofoten og Vesterålen
Roy Hugo Olsen - Jonny Reinholdtsen NBF Troms og Ofoten
Bjørn Inge Hanssen - Jan Arild Øverli NBF Troms og Ofoten
Svein Olav Ernstsen - Ivar Bull NBF Vest-Finnmark
Jan Ove Bernhardsen - Knut Busk NBF Øst-Finnmark
Tonje Brogeland - Åse Langeland Flekkefjord BK - Klepp BK
Terje Lie - Jo-Arne Ovesen Sandefjord BK - TopBridge BC
Idar Lyngen - Stig Vestveit Bodø BK - Hamar BK
Allan Livgård - Siv Thoresen Heimdal BK - TopBridge BC
Stian André Evenstad - Espen Larsen Sørreisa BK - Fauske BK